Увеличить | Уменьшить | Восстановить

2000 год

Золотая медаль

Катериненко Полина Олеговна
Анкудинов Денис Дмитриевич
Власенко Иван Александрович
Паничева Юлия Сергеевна
Романова Оксана Геннадьевна
Рубахина Оксана Анатольевна

Серебряная медаль

Бабаянц Каринэ Гегамовна
Егоркова Юлия Викторовна
Никонорова Анна Игоревна
Орлова Мария Эдуардовна
Грачева Анастасия Андреевна
Костышина Евгения Сергеевна
Новоселова Инна Константиновна
Сукачёв Андрей Владимирович
Штылёва Елена Сергеевна

Аттестат с отличием

Иванова Екатерина Николаевна
Ильна Ксения Юрьевна
Литвинова Мария Владимировна
Клочков Андрей Михайлович
Королева Юлия Валентиновна
Осина Евгения Игоревна
Цветкова Наталья Владимировна
Чекалева-Демидовская Валерия Сергеевна
Горохова Валерия Михайловна
Куликова Вера Анатольевна
Веселова Екатерина Игоревна
Белова Ольга Андреевна
Сочнева Яна Алексеевна

1999 год

Золотая медаль

Городничева Анна Владимировна
Чекалева-Демидовская Мария Сергеевна
Музжавлева Наталья Евгеньевна

Серебряная медаль

Найденова Алена Михайловна
Никитина Юлия Алексеевна
Бизяева Юлия Валерьевна
Кузьминская Елена Сергеевна

Аттестат с отличием

Гнып Анна Владимировна
Гречаная Евгения Владимировна
Морозова Лариса Анатольевна
Григорьев Анатолий Валерьевич
Ефимова Юлия Анатольевна
Завитаев Дмитрий Андреевич
Кучина Анна Дмитриевна
Соловьева Ольга Сергеевна
Степанова Марина Александровна
Торгашева Юлия Александровна

1998 год

Золотая медаль

Борисова Анастасия Никитична
Васильева Светлана Александровна
Крылова Елена Евгеньевна

Серебряная медаль

Павлова Александра Петровна
Френев Владимир Викторович
Шубина Юлия Владимировна
Яковлев Андрей Юрьевич

Аттестат с отличием

Бабаянц Каринэ Гегамовна
Грачёва Анастасия Андреевна
Катериненко Полина Олеговна
Русина Анастасия Николаевна
Аверченко Валентин Александрович
Анкудинов Денис Андреевич
Власенко Иван Александрович
Костышина Евгения Сергеевна
Романова Оксана Геннадьевна
Рубахина Оксана Анатольевна
Сукачев Андрей Владимирович
Шилкина Елена Николаевна
Шадлова Валентина Анатольевна
Штылева Елена Сергеевна
Егоркова Юлия Викторовна
Нелепа Екатерина Сергеевна
Смолкина Майя Николаевна

1997 год

Золотая медаль

Соловьев Максим Николаевич

Серебряная медаль

Спесивцева Мария Александровна
Елисеев Илья Владимирович
Зинковский Алексей Владимирович
Мурашев Андрей Иванович
Никитин Алексей Петрович
Пронин Михаил Александрович
Филипова Юлия Александровна

1996 год

Золотая медаль

Ильина Ольга Вячеславовна

Серебряная медаль

Долинина Татьяна Владимировна
Духанина Мария Николаевна
Ерёмина Наталия Владимировна

Аттестат с отличием

Борисова Анастасия Никитична
Павлова Александра Петровна
Шубина Юлия Владимировна
Васильева Светлана Александровна
Крылова Елена Евгеньевна

1995 год

Серебряная медаль

Ефремов Александр Юрьевич
Зинковская Александра Владимировна
Лаптева Светлана Викторовна
Пахомова Олеся Павловна
Свирина Анна Александровна

Аттестат с отличием

Веселова Елена Александровна
Сароян Жанна Сергеевна
Зинковский Алексей Владимирович
Мурашев Андрей Иванович
Пронин Михаил Александрович
Соловьев максим Николаевич
Филинова Юлия Александровна
Симонова Екатерина Николаевна

1994 год

Серебряная медаль

Молоткова Елена Александровна
Курвинен Ольга Александровна
Курчевнёва Юлия Владимировна

1991 год

Серебряная медаль

Куклина Ольга Леонидовна
Малышева Алена Валерьевна
Якименко Юлия Олеговна