Увеличить | Уменьшить | Восстановить

2010 год

Золотая медаль

Александров Михаил Петрович
Овчаренко Татьяна Дмитриевна
Федорова Варвара Яновна

Серебряная медаль

Ганчева Мария Семеновна
Дорожкина Александра Дмитриевна
Павловская Екатерина Александровна

Аттестат с отличием

Гусев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Соколова Виктория Алексеевна
Цегельник Мария Анатольевна
Шаколин Илья Андреевич

2009 год

Золотая медаль

Авад Али Мохаммед
Демченко Мария Константиновна
Змазнева Екатерина Юрьевна
Диденко Мария Анатольевна
Виноградова Наталья Александровна
Грунина Анна Дмитриевна
Иванова Вероника Сергеевна
Мурлыкин Павел Алексеевич

Серебряная медаль

Кобак Антон Александрович
Колмаков Данил Анатольевич
Кощеева Юлия Викторовна

Аттестат с отличием

Рыбаков Роман Вячеславович
Воронин Яков Павлович
Забродина Анастасия Александровна
Кириллов Василий Вадимович
Орлова Юлия Олеговна
Чулкова Наталья Николаевна
Шукшина Надежда Константиновна
Аль-Харес Милад Мтанусович

2008 год

Золотая медаль

Сулейманова Лаура Руслановна
Виноградов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Аникевич Алина Семеновна
Белых Алексей Олегович
Грызлова Анна Юрьевна
Осипова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Полянский Виктор Владимирович
Федорова Анастасия Юрьевна

Серебряная медаль

Усанова Екатерина Анатольевна
Чечетина Мария Сергеевна
Позднякова Вера Владимировна
Мухин Сергей Владимирович

Аттестат с отличием

Александров Михаил Петрович
Жабровский Дмитрий Александрович
Овчаренко Татьяна Дмитриевна
Фёдорова Варвара Яновна
Ганчева Мария Семеновна
Дорожкина Александра Дмитриевна
Павловская Екатерина Александровна

2007 год

Золотая медаль

Казьмина Анастасия Александровна
Бекетова Дарья Игоревна
Ивакин Станислав Витальевич
Лаптева Ольга Алексеевна
Ляпина Елена Владимировна
Майдина Анастасия Владимировна
Усанов Денис Сергеевич
Горкольцева Ольга Игоревна
Клешнина Анастасия Владимировна

Серебряная медаль

Белова Мария Андреевна
Балашова Диана Сергеевна
Русанова Анна Сергеевна
Серебренникова Маргарита Анатольевна
Бартко Александр Владимирович
Букин Константин Геннадьевич
Звонова Алиса Андреевна
Куклина Ирина Александровна
Курбель Татьяна Сергеевна
Пашутина Наталья Борисовна

Аттестат с отличием

Авад Али Мохаммед
Григорьева Ксения Дмитриевна
Демченко Мария Константиновна
Змазнева Екатерина Юрьевна
Диденко Мария Анатольевна
Пивкина Анна-Мария Александровна
Авдеева Наталья Алексеевна
Виноградова Наталья Александровна
Возиянова Екатерина Тарасовна
Грунина Анна Дмитриевна
Иванова Вероника Сергеевна
Кощеева Юлия Викторовна
Мурлыкин Павел Алексеевич
Караськова Екатерина Викторовна

2006 год

Золотая медаль

Дзыбина Виктория Владиславовна
Розова Ирина Александровна
Тарасова Марина Владимировна
Краснощока Сергей Анатольевич
Репин Федор Владимирович

Серебряная медаль

Ливасевич Кристина Геннадьевна
Ткачева Александра Сергеевна
Москаленко Марьяна Олеговна

Аттестат с отличием

Усанова Екатерина Анатольевна
Чечетина Мария Сергеевна
Аникевич Алина Семеновна
Белых Алексей Олегович
Грызлова Анна Юрьевна
Осипова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Полянский Виктор Владимирович
Федорова Анастасия Юрьевна
Бондарев Дмитрий Александрович
Пирахмедов Орхан Рафик оглы
Котенко Елена Олеговна
Позднякова Вера Владимировна

2005 год

Золотая медаль

Джафарова Дарья Джавадовна
Флаксман Мария Алексеевна
Аксенова Анна Валентиновна
Аникевич Евгения Семеновна
Бич Полина Ярославна
Иванова Надежда Викторовна
Попова Мария Алексеевна
Филиппова Елена Александровна

Серебряная медаль

Чепелкина Анна Сергеевна
Ярица Виктория Андреевна
Бондарев Михаил Александрович
Елисеев Кирилл Анатольевич

Аттестат с отличием

Бекетова Дарья Игоревна
Ивакин Станислав Витальевич
Лаптева Ольга Алексеевна
Майдина Анастасия Владимировна
Белова Мария Андреевна
Мыльников Павел Дмитриевич
Гаганов Станислав Юрьевич
Усанов Денис Сергеевич
Бартко Александр Владимирович
Букин Константин Геннадьевич
Горкольцева Ольга Игоревна
Клешнина Анастасия Владимировна
Куклина Ирина Александровна
Курбель Татьяна Сергеевна
Ляпина Елена Владимировна
Пашутина Наталья Борисовна
Шевницина Елена Сергеевна
Штаюнда Екатерина Олеговна

2004 год

Золотая медаль

Белых Анатолий Олегович
Богомолова Елизавета Валерьевна
Иванов Константин Евгеньевич
Орехова Дарья Андреевна
Пахомов Михаил Викторович
Сухоцкая Виктория Олеговна
Фатеева Светлана Вячеславовна
Цыденова Аюна Анатольевна

Серебряная медаль

Варламова Юлия Александровна
Кириллов Сергей Сергеевич
Карнаухов Павел Вячеславович

Аттестат с отличием

Бедоидзе Диана Нодаровна
Горбачёв Иван Викторович
Масалова Екатерина Вячеславовна
Бортникова Дарья Александровна
Дзыбина Виктория Владиславовна
Розова Ирина Александровна
Тарасова Марина Владимировна
Ткачева Александра Сергеевна
Цегельник Ольга Анатольевна
Щеколдин Иван Валерьевич
Ветштейн Анастасия Михайловна
Воронин Егор Павлович
Краснощока Сергей Анатольевич
Репин Фёдор Владимировна
Москаленко Марьяна Олеговна
Шилкин Андрей Сергеевич

2003 год

Золотая медаль

Моисеева Анна Павловна
Моисеева Мария Павловна
Зосимова Мария Сергеевна
Кузьмина Наталья Валентиновна
Глебова Екатерина Михайловна
Леонтьева Татьяна Викторовна
Чиняков Геннадий Николаевич

Серебряная медаль

Зенина Юлия Евгеньевна
Михайлюкова Анастасия Владимировна
Середа Анна Игоревна
Петрова Ольга Александровна
Смольская Мария Андреевна
Воробьева Екатерина Сергеевна
Герасимов Александр Александрович

Аттестат с отличием

Джафарова Дарья Джавадовна
Флаксман Мария Алексеевна
Чепёлкина Анна Сергеевна
Ярица Виктория Андреевна
Аксёнова Анна Валентиновна
Аникевич Евгения Семёновна
Бич Полина Ярославовна
Иванова Надажда Викторовна
Иванова Юлия Сергеевна
Попова Мария Алексеевна
Фисай Александра Григорьевна
Елисеев Кирилл Анатольевич
Лысак Маргарита Федосьевна
Филиппова Елена Александровна
Бондарев Михаил Александрович
Ипатова Ирина Игоревна
Матвеева Анастасия Викторовна

2002 год

Золотая медаль

Сочнева Яна Алексеевна
Чекалева-Демидовская Валерия Сергеевна
Иванова Екатерина Николаевна
Веселова Екатерина Игоревна
Литвинова Мария Владимировна

Серебряная медаль

Белова Ольга Андреевна
Шварц Ирина Валерьевна
Болвашенкова Лилия Сергеевна
Бусыгина Дарья Михайловна
Бурак Максим Антонович
Ильина Ксения Юрьевна
Шмакова Алиса Андреевна

Аттестат с отличием

Демидчик Лилия Владимировна
Белых Анатолий Олегович
Богомолова Елизавета Валерьевна
Варламова Юлия Александровна
Иванов Константин Евгеньевич
Орехова Дарья Андреевна
Пахомов Михаил Викторович
Сухоцкая Виктория Олеговна
Фатеева Светлана Вячеславовна
Цыденова Аюна Анатольевна

2001 год

Золотая медаль

Гречаная Евгения Владимировна
Соловьева Екатерина Анатольевна
Торгашева Юлия Александровна

Серебряная медаль

Первушова Евгения Викторовна
Волкова Алена Константиновна
Гнып Анна Владимировна
Ефимова Юлия Анатольевна
Осипов Роман Николаевич
Романова Ольга Николаевна
Соловьева Ольга Сергеевна
Щербакова Ольга Владимировна

Аттестат с отличием

Моисеева Анна Павловна
Моисеева Мария Павловна
Аркелян Давид Альбертович
Кореневская Юлия Леонидовна
Полторацкий Ярослав Сергеевич
Шалагаев Сергей Геннадьевич
Вересова Елена Владимировна
Глебова Екатерина Михайловна
Леонтьева Татьяна Викторовна
Чиняков Геннадий Николаевич